• ashwinroadways@gmail.com
  • Booking & Boarding related queries : 9841565570 / 9841565532

Daily Services


Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Tenkasi Chennai 06:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 749.00
Lower Sleeper : 749.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Idaikal Chennai 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 749.00
Lower Sleeper : 749.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Kadayanallur Chennai 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 749.00
Lower Sleeper : 749.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Puliyangudi Chennai 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 749.00
Upper Sleeper : 749.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Vasudevanallur Chennai 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 749.00
Lower Sleeper : 749.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Sivagiri Chennai 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 749.00
Lower Sleeper : 749.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Seithur Chennai 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 699.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Rajapalayam Chennai 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 699.00
Lower Sleeper : 699.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Srivilliputhur Chennai 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 699.00
Lower Sleeper : 699.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Krishnankoil Chennai 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 699.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper T Kallupatti Chennai 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 699.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Thirumangalam Chennai 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 699.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 749.00
Lower Sleeper : 749.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tenkasi Chennai 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Idaikal Chennai 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kadayanallur Chennai 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Puliyangudi Chennai 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vasudevanallur Chennai 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 799.00
Lower Sleeper : 799.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Sivagiri Chennai 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Seithur Chennai 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Rajapalayam Chennai 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Srivilliputhur Chennai 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 799.00
Lower Sleeper : 799.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Krishnankoil Chennai 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper T Kallupatti Chennai 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thirumangalam Chennai 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 799.00
Lower Sleeper : 799.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Tenkasi 08:05 PM 07:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 899.00
Upper Sleeper : 899.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Idaikal 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 899.00
Lower Sleeper : 899.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Kadayanallur 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 899.00
Lower Sleeper : 899.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Puliyangudi 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 899.00
Lower Sleeper : 899.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Vasudevanallur 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 899.00
Upper Sleeper : 899.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Sivagiri 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 899.00
Lower Sleeper : 899.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Seithur 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 899.00
Upper Sleeper : 899.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Rajapalayam 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 899.00
Upper Sleeper : 899.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Srivilliputhur 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 899.00
Lower Sleeper : 899.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Krishnankoil 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 899.00
Upper Sleeper : 899.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai T Kallupatti 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 899.00
Lower Sleeper : 899.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Thirumangalam 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 899.00
Upper Sleeper : 899.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 899.00
Upper Sleeper : 899.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Tenkasi 09:05 PM 07:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,099.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Idaikal 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,099.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,099.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Kadayanallur 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,099.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Puliyangudi 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,099.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Vasudevanallur 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,099.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Sivagiri 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,099.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,099.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Seithur 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,099.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Rajapalayam 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,099.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,099.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Srivilliputhur 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,099.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Krishnankoil 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,099.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,099.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai T Kallupatti 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,099.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Thirumangalam 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,099.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,099.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Alangulam 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 899.00
Upper Sleeper : 899.00
Seater : 899.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Pavoorchatram 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 799.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Keelapavoor 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 899.00
Seater : 899.00
Upper Sleeper : 899.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Surandai 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 899.00
Upper Sleeper : 899.00
Seater : 899.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Kadayalurutti(Tirunelveli) 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 799.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Sernthamaram 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 899.00
Seater : 899.00
Upper Sleeper : 899.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Virasigamani(Tirunelveli) 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 799.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Naduvakurichi 07:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 899.00
Lower Sleeper : 899.00
Seater : 899.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Sankarankovil 07:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 799.00
Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 799.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Karivalamvandanallur 07:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 799.00
Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 799.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Rajapalayam 07:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 799.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Srivilliputhur 07:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 799.00
Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 799.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Krishnankoil 07:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 799.00
Upper Sleeper : 799.00
Seater : 799.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai T Kallupatti 07:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 899.00
Lower Sleeper : 899.00
Seater : 899.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Thirumangalam 07:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 899.00
Seater : 899.00
Upper Sleeper : 899.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Madurai 07:05 PM 03:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 899.00
Upper Sleeper : 899.00
Seater : 899.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Alangulam Chennai 06:05 PM 06:05 AM Seater : 649.00
Upper Sleeper : 749.00
Lower Sleeper : 749.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Pavoorchatram Chennai 06:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 749.00
Seater : 649.00
Lower Sleeper : 749.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Keelapavoor Chennai 06:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 749.00
Upper Sleeper : 749.00
Seater : 649.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Surandai Chennai 06:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 749.00
Seater : 649.00
Lower Sleeper : 749.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Kadayalurutti(Tirunelveli) Chennai 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 749.00
Upper Sleeper : 749.00
Seater : 649.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Sernthamaram Chennai 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 749.00
Seater : 649.00
Lower Sleeper : 749.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Virasigamani(Tirunelveli) Chennai 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 749.00
Upper Sleeper : 749.00
Seater : 649.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Naduvakurichi Chennai 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 749.00
Seater : 649.00
Lower Sleeper : 749.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Sankarankovil Chennai 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 749.00
Lower Sleeper : 749.00
Seater : 649.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Karivalamvandanallur Chennai 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 749.00
Lower Sleeper : 749.00
Seater : 649.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Rajapalayam Chennai 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Seater : 599.00
Upper Sleeper : 699.00
Lower Sleeper : 699.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Srivilliputhur Chennai 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 699.00
Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Seater : 599.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Krishnankoil Chennai 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 699.00
Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Seater : 599.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper T Kallupatti Chennai 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Seater : 599.00
Upper Sleeper : 699.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Thirumangalam Chennai 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Seater : 599.00
Upper Sleeper : 699.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Madurai Chennai 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Seater : 599.00
Upper Sleeper : 699.00
Lower Sleeper : 699.00
46