• ashwinroadways@gmail.com
  • Booking & Boarding related queries : 9841565570 / 9841565532

Daily Services


Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Tenkasi Chennai 06:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Idaikal Chennai 07:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Kadayanallur Chennai 07:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Puliyangudi Chennai 07:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Vasudevanallur Chennai 07:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Sivagiri Chennai 08:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Seithur Chennai 08:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Rajapalayam Chennai 09:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Srivilliputhur Chennai 09:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Krishnankoil Chennai 09:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper T Kallupatti Chennai 10:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Thirumangalam Chennai 10:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 11:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Tenkasi 08:01 PM 07:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 779.00
Upper Sleeper : 779.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Idaikal 08:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 779.00
Upper Sleeper : 779.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Kadayanallur 08:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 779.00
Upper Sleeper : 779.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Puliyangudi 08:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 779.00
Upper Sleeper : 779.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Vasudevanallur 08:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 779.00
Upper Sleeper : 779.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Sivagiri 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 779.00
Upper Sleeper : 779.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Seithur 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 779.00
Upper Sleeper : 779.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Rajapalayam 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 729.00
Upper Sleeper : 729.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Srivilliputhur 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 729.00
Upper Sleeper : 729.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Krishnankoil 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 729.00
Upper Sleeper : 729.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai T Kallupatti 08:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 729.00
Upper Sleeper : 729.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Thirumangalam 08:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 729.00
Upper Sleeper : 729.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 08:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 729.00
Upper Sleeper : 729.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Tenkasi 09:01 PM 07:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 849.00
Upper Sleeper : 849.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Idaikal 09:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 849.00
Upper Sleeper : 849.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Kadayanallur 09:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 849.00
Upper Sleeper : 849.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Puliyangudi 09:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 849.00
Upper Sleeper : 849.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Vasudevanallur 09:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 849.00
Upper Sleeper : 849.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Sivagiri 09:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 849.00
Upper Sleeper : 849.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Seithur 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 849.00
Upper Sleeper : 849.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Rajapalayam 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 849.00
Upper Sleeper : 849.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Srivilliputhur 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 849.00
Upper Sleeper : 849.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Krishnankoil 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 849.00
Upper Sleeper : 849.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai T Kallupatti 09:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 849.00
Upper Sleeper : 849.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Thirumangalam 09:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 849.00
Upper Sleeper : 849.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Madurai 09:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 849.00
Upper Sleeper : 849.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Alangulam 07:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Seater : 599.00
Upper Sleeper : 699.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Pavoorchatram 07:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Seater : 599.00
Upper Sleeper : 699.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Keelapavoor 07:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Seater : 599.00
Upper Sleeper : 699.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Surandai 07:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Seater : 599.00
Upper Sleeper : 699.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Kadayalurutti(Tirunelveli) 07:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Seater : 599.00
Upper Sleeper : 699.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Sernthamaram 07:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Seater : 599.00
Upper Sleeper : 699.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Virasigamani(Tirunelveli) 07:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Seater : 599.00
Upper Sleeper : 699.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Naduvakurichi 07:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Seater : 599.00
Upper Sleeper : 699.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Sankarankovil 07:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Seater : 599.00
Upper Sleeper : 699.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Karivalamvandanallur 07:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Seater : 599.00
Upper Sleeper : 699.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Rajapalayam 07:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Seater : 729.00
Upper Sleeper : 699.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Srivilliputhur 07:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Seater : 729.00
Upper Sleeper : 699.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Krishnankoil 07:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Seater : 729.00
Upper Sleeper : 699.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai T Kallupatti 07:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Seater : 499.00
Upper Sleeper : 699.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Thirumangalam 07:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Seater : 499.00
Upper Sleeper : 699.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Chennai Madurai 07:01 PM 03:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Seater : 499.00
Upper Sleeper : 699.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Alangulam Chennai 06:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Seater : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Pavoorchatram Chennai 06:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Seater : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Keelapavoor Chennai 06:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Seater : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Surandai Chennai 06:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Seater : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Kadayalurutti(Tirunelveli) Chennai 06:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Seater : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Sernthamaram Chennai 07:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Seater : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Virasigamani(Tirunelveli) Chennai 07:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Seater : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Naduvakurichi Chennai 07:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Seater : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Sankarankovil Chennai 07:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Seater : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Karivalamvandanallur Chennai 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Seater : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Rajapalayam Chennai 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Seater : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Srivilliputhur Chennai 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Seater : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Krishnankoil Chennai 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Seater : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper T Kallupatti Chennai 10:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Seater : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Thirumangalam Chennai 10:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Seater : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Madurai Chennai 11:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Seater : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Rajapalayam Chennai 07:01 PM 07:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,349.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,199.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Srivilliputhur Chennai 08:01 PM 07:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,349.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,349.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Krishnankoil Chennai 09:01 PM 07:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,349.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,349.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper T Kallupatti Chennai 09:01 PM 07:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,349.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,349.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Thirumangalam Chennai 10:01 PM 07:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,249.00
Upper Sleeper : 999.00
36
2+1 Non A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 10:01 PM 07:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,249.00
Upper Sleeper : 999.00
36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tenkasi Chennai 07:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Idaikal Chennai 08:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kadayanallur Chennai 08:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Puliyangudi Chennai 08:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vasudevanallur Chennai 08:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Sivagiri Chennai 08:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Seithur Chennai 09:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Rajapalayam Chennai 09:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Srivilliputhur Chennai 09:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Krishnankoil Chennai 10:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper T Kallupatti Chennai 10:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thirumangalam Chennai 10:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 11:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tenkasi Chennai 07:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,399.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,399.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Idaikal Chennai 07:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,399.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,399.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kadayanallur Chennai 08:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,399.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,399.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Puliyangudi Chennai 08:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,399.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,399.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vasudevanallur Chennai 08:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,399.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,399.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Sivagiri Chennai 08:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,399.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,399.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Seithur Chennai 09:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,399.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,399.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Rajapalayam Chennai 09:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,399.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,399.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Srivilliputhur Chennai 09:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,399.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,399.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Krishnankoil Chennai 10:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,399.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,399.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper T Kallupatti Chennai 10:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Thirumangalam Chennai 10:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
32
2+1 A/C Sleeper Madurai Chennai 11:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
32
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Alangulam Chennai 06:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,349.00
Seater : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,349.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Pavoorchatram Chennai 06:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,349.00
Seater : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,349.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Keelapavoor Chennai 06:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,349.00
Seater : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,349.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Surandai Chennai 07:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,349.00
Seater : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,349.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Kadayalurutti(Tirunelveli) Chennai 07:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,349.00
Seater : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,349.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Sernthamaram Chennai 07:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,349.00
Seater : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,349.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Virasigamani(Tirunelveli) Chennai 07:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,349.00
Seater : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,349.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Naduvakurichi Chennai 07:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,349.00
Seater : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,349.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Sankarankovil Chennai 08:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,349.00
Seater : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,349.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Karivalamvandanallur Chennai 08:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,349.00
Seater : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,349.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Rajapalayam Chennai 09:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,349.00
Seater : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,349.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Srivilliputhur Chennai 09:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,349.00
Seater : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,349.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Krishnankoil Chennai 09:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,349.00
Seater : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,349.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper T Kallupatti Chennai 10:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,349.00
Seater : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,349.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Thirumangalam Chennai 11:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,349.00
Seater : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,349.00
46
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Madurai Chennai 11:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,349.00
Seater : 1,099.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,349.00
46